Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 23/09/2024
Latvia to
Lithuania on
19/01/2024
Lithuania to
Latvia on
12/03/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 16 August 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 14 August 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
0. | 07 July 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
0. | 06 July 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Wuppertal - Germany | ||
2. | 02 June 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
3. | 02 June 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kedainiai - Lithuania | ||
5. | 12 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
20. | 11 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Frankfurt - Germany | ||
9. | 05 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
7. | 04 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Kaunas - Lithuania | ||
14. | 27 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
4. | 27 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Tallinn - Estonia | ||
5. | 21 April 2024 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
10. | 20 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Siauliai - Lithuania | ||
5. | 14 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Bassano Del Grappa - Italy | ||
3. | 14 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Bassano Del Grappa - Italy | ||
7. | 23 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
13. | 23 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
10. | 15 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Pruszkow - Poland | ||
2. | 15 October 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Pruszkow - Poland | ||
7. | 24 September 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Varna - Bulgaria | ||
61. | 11 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
99. | 09 August 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Stuttgart - Germany | ||
2. | 28 May 2023 | Children Grand Prix | Latin | Junior II | Daugavpils - Latvia | ||
11. | 23 April 2023 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Jurmala - Latvia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Debora Cherepanova | Latvia | Latvia | Active | 13/03/2024 | |
details | Dana Lebedeva | Latvia | Latvia | Retired | 19/09/2023 | 19/01/2024 |
details | Ksenija Aksjonova | Latvia | Latvia | Retired | 18/04/2023 | 19/09/2023 |
details | Nikola Marta Dambite | Latvia | Latvia | Retired | 24/09/2022 | 18/04/2023 |