Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 24/05/2025
Russia to
Kazakhstan on
24/05/2023
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | 13 April 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
1. | 13 April 2024 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Chisinau - Moldova | ||
2. | 28 January 2024 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
4. | 27 January 2024 | Open | Latin | Rising Stars | Ankara - Türkiye | ||
18. | 09 December 2023 | World Championship | Ten Dance | Under 21 | Muelheim an der Ruhr - Germany | ||
7. | 03 December 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Astana - Kazakhstan | ||
3. | 02 December 2023 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Astana - Kazakhstan | ||
2. | 12 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
3. | 12 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
0. | 15 October 2023 | International Open | Standard | Adult | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
0. | 14 October 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Rotterdam - Netherlands | ||
0. | 08 October 2023 | World Open (new series) | Latin | Adult | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
25. | 07 October 2023 | World Championship | Latin | Under 21 | Brno - Czech Republic | ||
2. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Standard | Adult | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
2. | 27 May 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
3. | 19 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Adult | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
2. | 19 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
3. | 27 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
6. | 27 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
15. | 07 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
8. | 06 November 2021 | Open | Latin | Youth | Sibiu - Romania | ||
25. | 14 March 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Saint Petersburg - Russia | ||
30. | 08 March 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Krasnogorsk - Russia | ||
29. | 22 February 2020 | Open | Latin | Youth | Krasnogorsk - Russia | ||
6. | 15 December 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Dubai - United Arab Emirates | ||
4. | 14 December 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Dubai - United Arab Emirates | ||
6. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
12. | 10 November 2019 | Open | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
26. | 25 October 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Moscow - Russia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Vladimir Vitsenko | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | Active | 24/05/2023 | |
details | Roman Sidorov | Russia | Russia | Retired | 16/02/2022 | 10/02/2023 |
details | Daniil Tapanainen | Russia | Russia | Retired | 03/09/2019 | 16/02/2022 |