Status: Active
Division: General
Expires on: 24/06/2024
Rank | Points | Date | Event | Discipline | Category | Location | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0. | 19 May 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
5. | 18 May 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
15. | 23 March 2024 | Open | Standard | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
8. | 23 March 2024 | Open | Latin | Youth | Klaipeda - Lithuania | ||
2. | 02 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Batumi - Georgia | ||
1. | 02 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Batumi - Georgia | ||
4. | 02 December 2023 | Open | Latin | Adult | Batumi - Georgia | ||
10. | 12 November 2023 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
7. | 12 November 2023 | Open | Standard | Under 21 | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
5. | 02 July 2023 | Open | Latin | Youth | Batumi - Georgia | ||
10. | 02 July 2023 | International Open | Latin | Adult | Batumi - Georgia | ||
35. | 23 October 2022 | European Championship | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
6. | 23 October 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
2. | 23 October 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
0. | 11 June 2022 | European Championship | Ten Dance | Youth | Gliwice - Poland | ||
11. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
6. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
5. | 28 May 2022 | Open | Latin | Under 21 | Tbilisi - Georgia | ||
4. | 23 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
3. | 23 April 2022 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
10. | 23 April 2022 | Open | Latin | Adult | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
4. | 19 December 2021 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
2. | 19 December 2021 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
8. | 27 November 2021 | Open | Standard | Youth | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
4. | 18 May 2019 | Open | Standard | Junior II | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
6. | 18 May 2019 | Open | Latin | Junior II | Yerevan - Armenia | ||
3. | 05 July 2015 | Open | Standard | Juvenile II | Batumi - Georgia | ||
3. | 04 July 2015 | Open | Latin | Juvenile II | Batumi - Georgia |
Couple | Name | Nationality | Competing for | Status | Joined | Retired |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
details | Arevik Avagyan | Armenia | Armenia | Active | 25/06/2023 | |
details | Anna Petrosyan | Armenia | Armenia | Retired | 18/03/2019 | 19/11/2022 |
details | Lusine Derdzyan | Armenia | Armenia | Retired | 26/06/2015 | 16/03/2019 |